Oddílové rekordy

Muži – dráha

100 mMAZUR Zdeněk10.35Praha10.07.1982
200 mMASLÁK Pavel20.49Tampere13.07.2013
400 mMASLÁK Pavel44.91Londýn04.08.2012
800 mVYDRA Lukáš1:44.84Curych12.08.1998
1000 mVYDRA Lukáš2:16.56Stockholm05.08.1998
1500 mHOLUŠA Jakub3:32.49Stockholm30.07.2015
MílePLACHÝ Josef3:52.6Stockholm04.07.1978
2000 mODLOŽIL Josef5:01.2Houštka08.09.1965
3000 mPEŠAVA Jan7:46.72Petrohrad27.06.1998
5000 mTESÁČEK Lubomír13:25.62Cork08.07.1986
10000 mPEŠAVA Jan27:47.90Praha08.06.1998
20000 mZÁTOPEK Emil59:51.8Houštka19.09.1951
25000 mCHRBOLKA Vít1:15:39.0Padernhorn30.03.1991
30000 mZÁTOPEK Emil1:35:23.8St. Boleslav26.01.1952
HodinovkaZÁTOPEK Emil20 052.4Houštka29.09.1951
MaratónTESÁČEK Lubomír2:14.08Mnichov23.04.1989
3000 m př.MORAVČÍK Dušan8:23.8Praha17.09.1972
110 m př.KOVÁČ Igor13.52Rotterdam13.06.1993
400 m př.MUŽÍK Jiří48.27Atény03.08.1997
VýškaJANKŮ Jan2.34Göteborg09.08.2006
TyčBALNER Michal5.82Baku24.06.2015
DálkaWAGNER Štěpán8.21Brno04.07.2012
TrojskokPRIŠČÁK Jaroslav17.23Praha13.05.1984
KouleMACHURA Remigius21.93Praha03.07.1987
DiskBUGÁR Imrich71.26San José25.05.1985
OštěpŽELEZNÝ Jan95.66Sheffield29.08.1993
KladivoVRBKA František80.3880.318.08.1985
DesetibojŠEBRLE Roman9026Götzis27.05.2001
4 x 100 mMORKES, BOHMAN, DŘÍMAL, KRSEK39.48Jablonec n.N.11.07.1998
4 x 200 mKOMÁREK, POSPÍŠIL, SOUČEK, POLOMSKÝ1:24.41Praha28.05.1988
4 x 400 mTESAŘÍK, BLÁHA, MUŽÍK, ZACHOVAL3:03.62Ostrava31.05.2001
4 x 800 mODLOŽIL, HOLA, JÍLEK, SALINGER7:23.4Praha19.01.1961

Chůze

20 km dráhaDOLEŽAL Josef1:30:26.4Houštka01.11.1953
20 km okruhBÍLEK Roman1:21:57Brandýs26.05.1996
30 km dráhaDOLEŽAL Josef2:21:38.6Praha12.10.1952
50 km dráhaMOC Ladislav4:21:07.0Praha21.06.1956
50 km okruhBÍLEK Roman4:05:51Visé02.09.1995
HodinovkaDOLEŽAL Josef13 672.4Praha19.09.1955
Dvouhodin.DOLEŽAL Josef25 701.86Houštka14.05.1955

Muži – hala

50 mKRSEK Ivo5.78Praha25.02.1995
60 mKRSEK Ivo5.59Praha14.02.1996
200 mMASLÁK Pavel20.52Praha16.02.2014
400 mMASLÁK Pavel45.27Praha21.02.2015
800 mHOLUŠA Jakub1:46.09Karlsruhe31.01.2010
1500 mHOLUŠA Jakub3:37.68Praha08.03.2015
3000 mTESÁČEK Lubomír7:48.8Praha28.01.1981
50 m př.KOVÁČ Igor6.41Praha15.02.1992
60 m př.HUDEC Jiří7.60Karlsruhe31.01.1992
VýškaBÁBA Jaroslav2.34Paříž05.03.2011
TyčPTÁČEK Adam5.81Chemnitz07.02.2003
DálkaGOMBALA Milan8.18Praha16.02.1992
TrojskokSLANAŘ Ivan16.91Praha24.01.1988
KouleMACHURA Remigius21.71Jablonec n.N.30.01.1988
SedmibojŠEBRLE Roman6438Budapest07.03.2004
4 x 400 mMUŽÍK, PODĚBRADSKÝ, TESAŘÍK, BLÁHA3:06.10Gent27.02.2000

Ženy – dráha

100 mKLAPÁČOVÁ Štěpánka11,86Praha18.05.1997
200 mKLAPÁČOVÁ Štěpánka24,06Praha18.05.1997
400 mKRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Alžběta56,85Praha03.07.2015
800 mJANUŠKOVÁ Sára2:14,84Praha03.07.2015
100 m př.DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kateřina13,91Manheim27.06.2015
VýškaŠPOTÁKOVÁ Barbora1,76Talence15.09.2012
DálkaDVOŘÁKOVÁ Barbora6,06Doněck13.07.2013
TyčBAĎUROVÁ Kateřina4,75Osaka28.07.2007
TrojskokJIRMANOVÁ Karolína11,78Brno09.05.2015
KouleŠPOTÁKOVÁ Barbora14,53Sušice08.09.2007
OštěpŠPOTÁKOVÁ Barbora72,28Stuttgart13.09.2008
SedmibojŠPOTÁKOVÁ Barbora5880Talence16.09.2012
4 x 100 mPAŤKOVÁ, KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ, JIRMANOVÁ, SEMECKÁ T.48,09Ostrava20.06.2015
4 x 400 mJIRMANOVÁ, JANUŠKOVÁ, DVOŘÁKOVÁ K. KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ3:53,76Ostrava21.06.2015

Ženy – hala

60 mDVOŘÁKOVÁ Barbora7,83Praha21.02.2015
200 mDVOŘÁKOVÁ Kateřina25,11Praha15.02.2015
60 m př.DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kateřina8,62Praha20.01.2015
DálkaDVOŘÁKOVÁ Barbora5,89Praha31.01.2015
VýškaGOTTVALDOVÁ Iva1,74Praha25.01.2000
TyčBAĎUROVÁ Kateřina4,65Praha14.02.2007
TrojskokJIRMANOVÁ Karolína11,75Praha15.02.2015
KouleŠPOTÁKOVÁ Barbora14,51Praha13.02.2010
4 x 200 mSEMECKÁ, KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ, DVOŘÁKOVÁ B., DVOŘÁKOVÁ K.1:41,08Praha15.02.2015

Junioři – hala

50 mVRBA Jan6.072003
60 mVRBA Jan7.002004
150 mKMÍNEK Jiří16.932000
200 mKMÍNEK Jiří22.162001
300 mVRBA Jan35.792004
400 mTESAŘÍK Štěpán48.811997
800 mSVOBODA Richard1:55.132001
1000 mVOHLÍDAL Robin2:33.572000
1500 mHOFFMAN Petr3:58.041992
3000 mVOHLÍDAL Robin8:25.712001
50 m př.DVOŘÁK Tomáš6.881991
60 m př.DVOŘÁK Tomáš8.051991
VýškaROUS Josef2.121998
DálkaHODAČ Josef7.381994
TrojskokCOUBAL Michal15.471992
TyčŠAFÁŘ Zdeněk5.201994
KouleŽALSKÝ Antonín16.981999
SedmibojJANÁČEK Štěpán56411996
4 x 200 mZUBEK, PAVEL, BENEŠ, TESAŘÍK1:30.381997

Junioři – dráha

100 mZUBEK Roman10.771997
200 mKMÍNEK Jiří21.832000
400 mKUČERA Martin47.801992
800 mSVOBODA Richard1:54.542001
1000 mVOHLÍDAL Robin2:33.572000
1500 mHOFFMAN Petr3:57.851992
3000 mVOHLÍDAL Robin8:21.302001
5000 mVOHLÍDAL Robin14:32.742001
10000 mVOHLÍDAL Robin31:28.712000
MíleHOFFMAN Petr4:21.051991
110 m př.DVOŘÁK Tomáš14.321991
400 m př.TESAŘÍK Štěpán52.721997
2 km př.NOVOTNÝ Jan6:28.101997
3 km př.PROKOP Petr9:15.831991
VýškaROUS Josef2.101998
DálkaHODAČ Josef7.471994
TrojskokCOUBAL Michal15.611922
TyčKYSELA Martin5.301993
KouleŽALSKÝ Antonín17.801999
DiskŽALSKÝ Antonín52.701999
OštěpNOVÁK Petr67.821992
KladivoHRUBÝ Petr65.601993
4 x 100 mSTEINER, ŠIMŮNEK, DVOŘÁK, ŠVENĚK42.161991
4 x 400 mKOCMAN, KUČERA, MRLÍK, STEINER3:18.441992
DesetibojDVOŘÁK Tomáš77481991

Juniorky – hala

800 mZedníková Věra2:39.292006
60 m př.Zedníková Věra9.902006
DálkaZedníková Věra5.532006
VýškaZedníková Věra1.652006
TyčBÁRTOVÁ Daniela3.501993
KouleZedníková Věra9.832006
PětibojZedníková Věra32452006

Juniorky – dráha

100 mKLAPÁČOVÁ Štěpánka11.861997
200 mKLAPÁČOVÁ Štěpánka24.061997
800 mZedníková Věra2:34.932006
100 m př.Zedníková Věra16.002006
DálkaZedníková Věra5.412006
VýškaZedníková Věra1.662006
KouleZedníková Věra9.782006
DiskZedníková Věra18.552006
OštěpZedníková Věra32.032006
TyčBÁRTOVÁ Daniela3.571993
SedmibojZedníková Věra43792006

Dorost – hala

50 mNÝVLT Matěj6.282003
60 mVRBA Jan7.342002
150 mVRBA Jan17.822002
200 mCEJNAR Miroslav23.112002
400 mBLAHŮT Matěj51.252006
800 mBERAN Jan1:59.301993
1000 mURX Radek2:35.01993
1500 mURX Radek4:07.651993
3000 mHAVELKA Vlastimil8:56.11991
50 m př.BRADÁČ Jan7.31995
60 m př.DOČKAL Jan8.382002
VýškaDOČKAL Jan2.002002
DálkaTESAŘÍK Štěpán6.891995
TrojskokTESAŘÍK Štěpán13.701995
TyčDOČKAL Jan4.602002
KouleDOČKAL Jan13.942002
SedmibojDOČKAL Jan52252002
4 x 200 mBAROK, DOČKAL, VRBA, CEJNAR1:35.552002

Dorost – dráha

60 mMÁLEK Jan7.11991
100 mVRBA Jan11.142002
200 mCEJNAR Miroslav22.522002
400 mBLAHŮT Matěj50.202006
800 mHOFFMAN Stanislav1:56.91992
1000 mHAVELKA Vlastimil2:34.741991
1500 mVOHLÍDAL Robin4:00.191999
MíleSVATOŠ Tomáš4:53.361992
3000 mVOHLÍDAL Robin8:32.631999
5000 mVOHLÍDAL Robin15:10.111999
110 m př.NEJEDLÝ Adam14.302005
200 m př.KOS Petr26.371994
300 m př.KOS Petr40.011994
400 m př.BLAHŮT Matěj56.132006
2000 m př.NOVOTNÝ Jan6:34.161995
VýškaDOČKAL Jan2.012002
DálkaTESAŘÍK Štěpán7.161995
TrojskokTESAŘÍK Štěpán14.071995
TyčDOČKAL Jan4.802002
KouleŠTAJER David14.661992
DiskSTUPKA Michal46.741993
OštěpBLÁHA Martin60.461996
KladivoBALADA Jan53.381992
4 x 100 mDOČKAL, CEJNAR, NÝVLT, VRBA43.722002
4 x 400 mDOČKAL, CEJNAR, NÝVLT, VRBA3:31.982002
DesetibojDOČKAL Jan67342002
Klas. pětibojPRAŽÁK Petr25181997

Starší žáci – hala

50 mNÝVLT Matěj6.522001
60 mPŠTROSS Pavel7.612006
150 mBENEŠ Pavel18.011993
300 mHOVORKA Jan40.511999
800 mBERAN Jan2:08.01991
1500 mTESAŘÍK Štěpán4:47.21993
50 m př.HANTÁK Tomáš7.582001
60 m př.JIRMAN Jakub9.042006
DálkaJIRMAN Jakub5.852006
VýškaHANTÁK Tomáš1.702001
TyčJANÁČEK Štěpán3.151992
KouleSTUPKA Michal14.231991
3 x 300 mHOVORKA, TESAŘÍK, JANIŠ2:00.831999

Starší žáci – dráha

60 mBENEŠ Pavel7.21993
100 mSCHEJBAL Matěj12.251995
150 mBENEŠ Pavel17.31992
200 mZAJPT Pavel27.391995
300 mCEJNAR Miroslav38.852000
400 mBERAN Jan55.701991
800 mBERAN Jan2:01.661991
1000 mBERAN Jan2:40.781991
1500 mBERAN Jan4:15.851991
3000 mURX Radek9:30.21991
100 m př.KOS Petr13.91992
200 m př.JIRMAN Jakub27.862006
1500 m př.BROŽÍK Petr4:55.892001
VýškaTESAŘÍK Štěpán1.761993
DálkaTESAŘÍK Štěpán6.281993
TyčJANÁČEK Štěpán3.401992
KouleSTUPKA Michal13.931991
DiskSTUPKA Michal53.001991
OštěpNULÍČEK Jiří51.281998
KladivoBALADA Jan52.581991
4 x 60 mKADLEC, ŠLEICHERT, SANDR, BENEŠ28.81993
3 x 300 mHOVORKA, NEMASTIL, JANIŠ1:58.391999
OsmibojBENEŠ Pavel32511992
DevítibojJIRMAN Jakub49162006
Spr.trojbojSANDR Jan16871997

Starší žákyně – hala

60 mZEMÁNKOVÁ Anna8.912006
150 mZEMÁNKOVÁ Anna22.192006
800 mGÖTTELOVÁ Gabriela2:50.482006
60 m př.ZEMÁNKOVÁ Anna11.072006
DálkaKALINOVÁ Jana4.332006
3 x 300 mKALINOVÁ, GÖTTELOVÁ, ZEMÁNKOVÁ2:29.812006

Starší žákyně – dráha

60 mJANSOVÁ Barbora8.782006
150 mZEMÁNKOVÁ Anna21.992005
300 mZEMÁNKOVÁ Anna47.692006
400 mPINKAVOVÁ Michaela68.612000
800 mZEMÁNKOVÁ Anna2:52.92005
100 m př.ZEMÁNKOVÁ Anna18.192006
200 m př.KALINOVÁ Jana34.882006
DálkaJANSOVÁ Barbora4.422006
VýškaJANSOVÁ Barbora1.352006
KouleJANSOVÁ Barbora8.882005
DiskJANSOVÁ Barbora17.312005
4 x 60 mKALINOVÁ, ŠIMICOVÁ, GÖTTELOVÁ, DURYCHOVÁ35.752006

Mladší žáci – hala

60 mFINGER Michal9.032006
150 mVOVERKA Václav22.662006
300 mVOVERKA Václav49.342006
1000 mHANZAL Vojtěch4:18.192006
60 m př.ŠŤASTNÝ Michal11.22005
DálkaKOMÁREK Matěj4.602005
PětibojSANDR Jan19712005
4 x 60 mPRAŽSKÝ, KUCHTERA, BRADÁČ, BENEŠ31.41991
3 x 300 mHOVORKA, VRBA, SCHIMSHONI2:17.01997

Mladší žáci – dráha

60 mBENEŠ Pavel7.81991
100 mPAULER Zdeněk14.711995
150 mNÝVLT Matěj19.581999
300 mVRBA Jan43.21998
800 mŠIMICE Marek2:22.61999
1500 mŠIMICE Marek4:47.782000
60 m př.JANIŠ Jaroslav10.01997
80 m př.KOTCHERA Petr13.41991
VýškaDANIEL Petr1.512006
DálkaBENEŠ Pavel5.281991
KouleFINGER Michal9.442006
MíčekRADĚJ Karel57.641992
4 x 60 mTOMÁŠEK, HANZAL, HLADÍK, HANZAL Vít40.02006
PětibojHANZAL Vojtěch5142006

Mladší žákyně – hala

60 mKALINOVÁ Jana9.22005
60 m př.KALINOVÁ Jana12.92005
300 mZBOŘILOVÁ Jana52.042006
DálkaKALINOVÁ Jana4.102005

Mladší žákyně – dráha

60 mZBOŘILOVÁ Jana9.302006
150 mZBOŘILOVÁ Jana22.812006
60 m př.KALINOVÁ Jana12.582005
VýškaKALINOVÁ Jana1.202005
DálkaKALINOVÁ Jana4.142005
KouleDURYCHOVÁ Kateřina5.692005